The twenty second of 39 Super Cute Boys Giveaways is a glossy SMTOWN Live 2010 Kyuyun Portfolio Photo (24.5 x 35.5 cm). Not a fan of Super Junior? No problem. We’re also giving away 200 Reward Points to use towards both the GirlyBubble Reward Center and Ningin Reward Center to one lucky user.

1. Fan us on Facebook. Use the convenient like button below.

2. ‘Like’ this post on Facebook:

3. Leave a comment below answering this question: Who in Super Junior has the best style?

The prize winner(s) will be determined by random drawing after the contest closes and announced on both Facebook and GirlyBubble. Reward Points can only be given to GirlyBubble users and used in the Ningin and GirlyBubble Reward Centers.

Please note, you only have 24 hours to enter!

In summary:
Start Date: Now
End Date: April 2nd, 2011 9:59pm EST
Prize: SMTOWN Live 2010 Kyuhyun Portfolio Photo, 200 RPs
Task: See above.

General Contest Rules

Also be sure to read the update on our Giveaway Rules before entering.

New to Girlybubble? Our newbie guide will help bring you up to speed.

This contest is in no way sponsored, endorsed or administered by Facebook. Void where prohibited.


This giveaway is just one of 39 Super Cute Boys Giveaways.

Rating:
(Avg: 5 - 13 votes)
 

 
1
0

0
0
0
0
0
0
0



Recent Reactions:

Arishay reacted: Hearts

Show All Reactions

358 Comments »

Dear Guest, please login to comment

Login

You can use your Mixr, Facebook, Twitter, Google, or Yahoo account to comment

Create New Account | Forgot password?



Please keep the comments clean by not posting advertisements, profanity, or personal attacks. Terms of Use.

Having trouble registering? Try our non-javascript registration page.

 

I think Yesung does, whenever I see casual pictures of him from twitter he always looks nice. <3


That would be Hyukkie and Yesung~


I think leeteuk has the best style...maybe?


hmm i don’t really know. its kinda hard to decide. of all the pictures i’ve seen i really like donghae’s outfits.


yesung seems like someone who would care most about fashion, so i’d say he has the best style XD


Hm. Kinda hard question this time. Of course all the members have a great sense of style, but not the same style looks good on all of them. Yeah, Heechul has his own unique style that usually stands out.

Hm. I think I’d have to say..Donghae or Siwon. Because those two look great no matter what they wear. Like they can carry well whatever clothes you put on them. :D


This is somewhat difficult to answer because all the members have a great sense of style.  Heechul has such a totally unique style that defines who he is!  Sungmin gives really good opinions about fashion.  But I think that Siwon has the best style because he always looks handsome all the time! LOL! XD


best style? lol… i would have to say..... EUNHYUK! :D
idk if its awesome style but i know hes hot enough to rock most things =w=


<< Start < Prev 11 12 13 14 15 Next > End >>


suggest a link

Newsletter

Tips

We love to hear from our users, so if you have anything you would like us to write about let us know by emailing us at tips@girlybubble.com.

Girlybubble Voices Blog

Popular Blog Posts

MustRead

Categories


Archives

About GirlyBubble

GirlyBubble is a place for teens and young adults to embrace their girlyness and connect with each other on the latest in fashion, beauty, entertainment, food, and cute stuff.