Today’s edition of So Fluffy I Could Die is brought to you by KeepingTheFaith and features a very cute and fluffy Teacup White Pomeranian Puppy! I swear it looks so fluffy and cute that some of my friends thought it could have been a toy! Teacup White Pomeranian puppies are tiny and can fit in teacups, hence its name.

Submit something fluffy, alive or inanimate, and it could be featured here! If your submission is hand selected by GirlyBubble staff, you’ll earn 100 EXP points. To make a submission, or simply locate the ’submit a link’ graphic that’s found on the right column of every page.

New to Girlybubble? Our newbie guide will help bring you up to speed. Still have questions? Ask the community for help.

Don’t know what EXP is? Well, it’s a measure of everything that you do on GirlyBubble and then some. Read our Definitive EXP guide for the complete details.

If your submission is chosen, you can also earn Legion Points for Mixr Legions. Mixr Legions is a team-based game that along with EXP, keeps track of all the activities that you do across the Mixr Network of sites. Head here to learn more!

Still have questions? Ask the community for help.


Categories :


Tags: ,

Rating:
(Avg: 4.83 - 6 votes)
 

 
1
0

0
0
0
0
0
1
0



Recent Reactions:

elenarae3650 reacted: Cute, Hearts

Show All Reactions

36 Comments »

Dear Guest, please login to comment

Login

You can use your Mixr, Facebook, Twitter, Google, or Yahoo account to comment

Create New Account | Forgot password?



Please keep the comments clean by not posting advertisements, profanity, or personal attacks. Terms of Use.

Having trouble registering? Try our non-javascript registration page.

 

SO CUTE!!!!!!!! STUBBY LEGS!! XD


OMIGAWSH!! OMIGAWSH! IT’S SUPER KYAUTTTEEE!!~ OoO
SO CUTEEE!!! I wanna poke it, just once...! T^T
I’m sorry, I got super excited!!~ OwO


it’s adorable! thanks for sharing^^


Ahhh! It’s soo cute! I wanna take it home!


OMGNESS!! It is so fluffy that I could die!! I wanna hold it in my hands so badly!! Thank you so much for sharing!


HOLY CRAP o.O thats the cutest thing EVER. i just wanaa eat it :3 ... but i wont^^


Adorable! I want one!!!


that is the cutest puppy eveeeeeeeeeer ->_<-


It looks like a mini lion the way it’s fur is spread out. So cute. ^^


I WANNNNTTT IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIITTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTT
T.T but it probably doesn;t want us. its too cool for us. -talking for my friends next to me…


It’s so cute, I want one for myself. Thanks for sharing.


so fluffy~~ thanks for sharing KeepingTheFaith!


omg so cuteee..


omg its sooo cute xx
i want it X.X


So cute and fulffy >.<


it fur is soooo whit LOL


Oh my gosh that is just too cute~


OMG this is so cute XD
its really fluffy i wish i could have that dog XD
thanks for sharing!


waaaa! so cute!


ahhhh so fluffy and cute! the eyes are so adorable too!
thanks for sharing!


waaa so fluffy
i want this ! XD


Aw, it’s so fluffy...how does it walk around like that? XD I’d be afraid to step on my own fur.


SO FLUFFYYYYY :DDD it looks like those super soft and fluffy keychains! XD omg man, how is it possible for something this cute to exist??


I WANT!!!! so cute! ^o^


kya!! i love pomeranians! theyre so fluffy!! <3


<< Start < Prev 1 2 Next > End >>


suggest a link

Newsletter

Tips

We love to hear from our users, so if you have anything you would like us to write about let us know by emailing us at tips@girlybubble.com.

Girlybubble Voices Blog

Popular Blog Posts

MustRead

Categories


Archives

About GirlyBubble

GirlyBubble is a place for teens and young adults to embrace their girlyness and connect with each other on the latest in fashion, beauty, entertainment, food, and cute stuff.